Gli arbitri della Terza categoria
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Altavalconca |
Torre |
Iacomino di Pesaro |
Borgo Pace |
Vis Canavaccio 2008 |
Boiani di Pesaro |
Frontino |
Babbucce |
Daquino di Pesaro |
Montegaudio Calcio |
Atletico Pietrarubbia |
Becchimanzi di Pesaro |
San Sisto |
Schieti |
Mancini di Pesaro |
Vigor Caprazzino |
Badia Tedalda |
Gersian Shehim di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE B – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Real Casebruciate |
Nuova Bedosti |
Pompili di Jesi |
Footoball Mombaroccio 1982 |
Arzilla |
Ricciarini di Pesaro |
New Team Vismara Pesaro |
Sangiorgese |
Aziri di Pesaro |
Offside Calcio |
Fanano |
Moglie di Ancona |
Sant’Angelo |
Novilara Calcio |
Iervolino di Pesaro |
Villa Ceccolini FC |
Senigallia Calcio |
Ippolito di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE C – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Avis Pergola Frate Green |
Virdissima Apecchio |
Sgreccia di Jesi |
Castelleonese |
Polisportiva Sei Castelli |
Mandeng di Ancona |
Monte Porzio Calcio |
Pole Calcio |
Ramazzotti di Ancona |
Montenovo Calcio |
Piobbico ‘90 |
Nicolae di Jesi |
Piandirose |
Virtus Castelvecchio 1984 |
Pucci di Pesaro |
Villa Palombara |
Acquaviva |
Cardelli di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE D – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Aurora Calcio Jesi A |
Aspio 2005 |
|
Aurora Calcio Jesi B |
Maiolati FC |
Filippini di Jesi |
Candia Baraccola Aspio |
Urbanitas Apiro |
Paolella di Ancona |
Castelfrettese |
Calcio Pianello Vallesina |
Giannoni di Ancona |
Rosora Angeli |
Poggio San Marcello |
Micheli di Jesi |
San Marcello |
Palombina Vecchia |
Carriero di Jesi |
Serrana 1933 |
Union Morro D’Alba |
Procopio di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE E – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Atletico 2008 |
Varano |
Bassotti di Ancona |
Atletico Recanati |
Konlassata Ancona 2001 |
Todesco di Macerata |
S.A. Calcio Castelfidardo |
Atletico Torrette |
Cufaj di Ancona |
Osimo Five |
Le Grazie Juvenilia |
Favorini di Macerata |
Ponterosso Calcio Ancona |
Portuali Calcio Ancona |
Salvucci di Macerata |
Real Castelfidardo |
Lauretum |
Buschittari di Macerata |
Vigor Camerano |
Atletico Numana |
Boldrini di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE F – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Amatori Appignano |
Treiese |
Garbuglia di Macerata |
Abbadiense |
Juventus Club Tolentino |
Micucci di Macerata |
Collevario Calcio |
R. Salvatori Belfortese |
De Marco di Macerata |
Libertas Chiesanuova |
Folgore Castelraimondo |
Caraffa di Macerata |
Palombese |
Visso 1967 |
Martiniello di Macerata |
Pievebovigliana 2012 |
Real Matelica |
Copponi di Macerata |
Real Tolentino |
San Francesco Cingoli ‘93 |
Mozzoni di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE G – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Colmuranese |
Pennese PGS |
Francucci di Macerata |
Falerone S.C. |
Nuova Pol. Colbuccaro |
Papa di Macerata |
Monte San Martino |
Polisportiva S. M. Petriolo |
Perri di Macerata |
Nuova San Lorenzo |
Borgo Mogliano Madal FC |
Cruciani di Macerata |
Real Montolmo |
Vis Gualdo Calcio |
Salvatori di Macerata |
Ripe San Ginesio |
Just Macerata |
Fraticelli di Macerata |
Sforzacosta Calcio 2010 |
Urbis Salvia |
Maslucan di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE H – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
CSI Recanati |
Morrovalle |
Speranza di Fermo |
Europa Calcio |
La Saetta |
Diadoro di Fermo |
Monte e Torre |
Real Citanò |
Pompilli di Fermo |
Real Marche Civitanova |
Accademia Calcio |
Ginevra Angelini di Fermo |
Real Molino |
Veregra Calcio 2012 |
Belleggia di Fermo |
San Claudio |
Vis Civitanova |
Fleancu di Fermo |
San Giuseppe FC 1983 |
Real Montecò |
Traini di Fermo |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE I – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Atl. Monturano Calcio 84 |
Umberto Mandolesi |
Bonfini di Ascoli Piceno |
Firmum Azzurra |
Olimpia Porto San Giorgio |
|
USG Grottazzolina Calcio |
Lapedona |
Lazzari di S.B.T. |
Magliano 2013 |
Monte Vidon Combatte |
Pompei di S.B.T. |
Olimpia Fermo |
Nuova Faleria Calcio |
Mascetti Ascoli Piceno |
Real 2000 |
Ortezzanese |
Pignotti di S.B.T. |
Tirassegno ‘95 |
Belmonte Piceno |
Panichi di Ascoli Piceno |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE L – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Forcese |
Poggese |
Camaioni di Ascoli Piceno |
Orsini Calcio |
Croce di Casale |
Rossi di Ascoli Piceno |
Real Monticelli |
Polisportiva Appignano |
Nicolosi di S.B.T. |
Sporting Comunanza |
Amatrice |
Protasi di Ascoli Piceno |
Virtus Amandola |
Casale |
Petrini di Fermo |
Venagrande Calcio 1984 |
Maltignanese |
Alfonsi di Ascoli Piceno |
Vigor Folignano |
Porta Romana |
Casagrande di S.B.T. |
CAMPIONATO TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE M – 6° GIORNATA DEL 25/10/2014 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Campofilone |
Atletico Porchia |
Giacomucci di S.B.T. |
Castoranese |
Peperoncino |
Barbara Montagna di S.B.T. |
Città di Castel di Lama |
Polisportiva Azzurra |
Filiaggi di Ascoli Piceno |
GMD Grottammare 89 |
Nuova Real Colli |
Talone di Ascoli Piceno |
Massignano |
Torrione Calcio |
Chiara Moretti di Fermo |
Monteprandone |
Spes Altidona |
Giovannini di Ascoli Piceno |
Rotella Calcio |
River |
Kondratyev di S.B.T. |