Gli arbitri dalla Serie D alla Seconda categoria
CAMPIONATO SERIE D GIRONE F – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
AA N° 1 |
AA N° 2 |
Termoli Calcio1920 |
Amiternina Scoppito |
Pragliola di Terni |
Baldassarre |
Urselli |
Maceratese |
Chieti Calcio |
Chindemi di Viterbo |
Gregorio |
Mittica |
Città di Giulianova 1924 |
Città di Campobasso |
Miele di Nola |
Minichino |
Paone |
USD Recanatese |
Civitanovese Calcio |
Dibenedetto di Barletta |
Martinelli |
Bruni |
Celano FC Marsica |
Jesina Calcio |
Tursi di Valdarno |
Barone |
Rizzotto |
Alma Juventus Fano |
MC Fermana FC |
Sartori di Padova |
Andreetta |
Melchiorre |
GMD Castelfidardo |
Matelica Calcio |
D’Aquino di Roma |
Cecchini |
Sorrentino |
Olympia Agnonese |
San Nicolò Calcio |
Volpi di Arezzo |
Fgnani |
Spadi |
Sambenedettese |
Vis Pesaro 1898 |
Gosetto di Schio |
Gabriella Angelozzi |
Alessi |
CAMPIONATO ECCELLENZA MARCHE GIRONE A – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
AA N° 1 |
AA N° 2 |
Biagio Nazzaro |
Atletico Alma MC |
Grieco di Ascoli P. |
Cardinaletti |
Traini |
US Tolentino 1919 |
Calcio Corridonia |
Zippilli di Ascoli Piceno |
Etis Bejko |
Voytyuk |
Vismara 2008 |
Folgore Falerone |
Zuffada di Sulmona |
Leopizzi |
Principi |
Forsempronese 1949 |
Grottammare Calcio 1899 |
Salama di Ostia Lido |
Bellagamba |
Tonti |
Atletico Gallo Colbordolo |
Montegiorgio Calcio |
Chamdal di Macerata |
Fiammetta |
Santarelli |
Vigor Senigallia |
Monticelli |
Pistarelli di Fermo |
Mangiaterra |
Lorena Bejko |
Urbania Calcio |
Porto D’Ascoli |
Bracaccini di Macerata |
Busilacchi |
Domenella |
Trodica |
Portorecanati |
De Luca di Pesaro |
Bregoli |
Lobene |
CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE MARCHE GIRONE A – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
AA N° 1 |
AA N° 2 |
LE GARE DEL SABATO 28/MARZO/2015 |
||||
Ilario Lorenzini Barbara |
Belvedere ASD |
Catani di Fermo |
D’Alessio |
Baldisserri |
Camerano Calcio |
Conero Dribbling Calcio |
Scarpetti di SBT |
Marinelli |
Francesca De Marino |
Fabriano Cerreto |
Marina |
Lombardo di Macerata |
Ricciardi |
Forconi |
Olimpia Marzocca |
Nuova Real Metauro |
Marcelletti di Macerata |
Pintaudi |
Tidei |
Dorica Torrette |
Pergolese |
Alice Gagliardi di SBT |
Piccinini |
Albanesi |
Passatempese |
Piandimeleto |
Gagliardini di Macerata |
Rossi |
Michela Pietracci |
LE GARE DI DOMENICA |
||||
Cagliese Calcio |
Marotta |
Vespertili di Macerata |
Di Lodovico |
Eva Petricciuolo |
Vadese Calcio Spa |
Valfoglia |
Ilaria Cleri di Pesaro |
Peruzzi |
Cordella |
CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE MARCHE GIRONE B – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
AA N° 1 |
AA N° 2 |
LE GARE DEL SABATO 28/MARZO/2015 |
||||
Montottone Calcio |
Chiesanuova Calcio |
Santucci di Jesi |
Ciarrocchi |
Lucia Pagliari |
Aurora Treia |
Elpidiense Cascinare |
Renzi di Pesaro |
Garbuglia |
Lorenzini |
Helvia Recina 1975 |
FC Atletico Piceno |
Rossetti di Jesi |
Morganti |
Domenella |
Monturanese |
Pagliare Calcio |
Kejvi Keci di Fermo |
Palestini |
Pizzuti |
Loreto AD |
San Marco Servigliano |
Marchei di Ascoli P. |
Procentese |
Laura Gigli |
LE GARE DI DOMENICA |
||||
Montefano |
Calcio P.S. Elpidio MP |
Gregori di Pesaro |
Alesi |
Quinzi |
Sangiustese 1957 |
Lorese |
P. Silvestri di Ascoli P. |
Orsolini |
Camertoni |
Potenza Picena Calcio |
Settempeda |
Perozzi di Ancona |
Mosciatti |
Diop |
CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Usav Pesaro |
Laurentina |
Massani di Jesi |
Della Rovere Calcio |
Mondolfo Calcio |
Morici di Jesi |
Sant’Orso 1980 |
Polisportiva Montelabbate |
Rango di Jesi |
Mercatellese |
Urbino Pieve |
Biagini di Pesaro |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
Audax Calcio Piobbico |
Fermignanese |
Mancini di Ancona |
Avis Montecalvo |
Gabicce Gradara |
Gasparini di Pesaro |
Cantiano Calcio |
Sassoferrato Genga |
Beldomenico di Jesi |
Peglio |
Villa San Martino |
Serafini di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Monsano |
Avis Arcevia 1964 |
Ferretti di Jesi |
Castelfrettese ASD |
Polisportiva Collemarino |
Baietta di Pesaro |
Leonessa Montoro |
Filottrano Calcio |
Casola di Ascoli Piceno |
Colle 2006 |
Fortitudo ASD |
D’Ovidio di Pesaro |
Miciulli Senigallia |
Osimana |
Henczes di Ancona |
Villa Musone |
Real Cameranese |
Michele D’Ascanio di Ancona |
Le Torri Castelplanio |
Vigor Castelfidardo |
Paradisi di Pesaro |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
Filottranese ASD |
Vallesina City |
Cito di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Montecosaro |
Amatori Corridonia |
Castelli di Ascoli Piceno |
Nuova Sangiorgese |
Appignanese |
Giacomo Giovannini di Ascoli Piceno |
Porto Potenza Picena Calcio |
Camerino Calcio |
Belli di Pesaro |
Polisportiva Fiuminata |
Cluentina Calcio |
Felicioli di Ancona |
Cingolana Apiro |
Moglianese |
Belegni di Jesi |
Monturano Campiglione |
Montemilone Pollenza |
Evangelista di Macerata |
Monteluponese |
Muccia |
Ascarini di Ascoli Piceno |
Casette Verdini |
NGS Telusiano Calcio |
Preci di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Altidona Pedaso |
Atletico Azzurra Colli |
Caponi di SBT |
Ciabbino |
Castignano |
Cantalamessa di SBT |
New Generation Calcio |
Cuprense 1933 |
Organtini di Ascoli Piceno |
Jrvs Ascoli |
Monsampietro Morico |
D’Angelo di SBT |
Centoprandonese |
Offida |
Greco di Macerata |
Avis Ripatransone |
Palmense |
Feliziani di SBT |
Petritoli 1960 |
Piane di Morro |
Andrea D’Ascanio di SBT |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
Futura ‘96 |
Venarotta Calcio |
Giretti di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Fermignano Calcio |
Azzurra Vallefoglia |
Gersian Shehi di Pesaro |
Athletico Tavullia |
Casinina Calcio |
Morsiani di Pesaro |
Polisportiva Lunano |
Isola di Fano |
Tagliabracci di Pesaro |
Osteria Nuova |
Olympia Macerata Feltria |
Cascone di Pesaro |
Valfoglia Tavoleto |
Santa Cecilia Urbania |
Mauro Ricciarini di Pesaro |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
Carpegna |
Borgo Massano |
Valentini di Pesaro |
Avis Sassocorvaro |
Atletico River Urbinelli |
Soricelli di Pesaro |
Falco Acqualagna |
Real Altofoglia |
Mjeshtri di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Olympia Calcio Cuccurano |
CSI Delfino Fano |
Ramazzotti di Ancona |
Pisaurum Footoball Club |
Real Gimarra |
Amorello di Pesaro |
Frontonese |
Muraglia |
Talacchia di Jesi |
Torre San Marco |
Pesaro Calcio |
Boiani di Pesaro |
Maior |
Ponte Sasso ASD |
Shala di Ancona |
Junior Centro Città |
Santa Veneranda |
Serpilli di Ancona |
Valmetauro |
Tavernelle |
Marconi di Jesi |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
San Costanzo |
Villa Fastiggi |
Iervolino di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Ostra Calcio |
Agugliano Polverigi |
Paolella di Ancona |
Falconara Footoball Club |
Cameratese |
Gorreja di Ancona |
Victoria Brugnetto |
Corinaldo Calcio Footoball Club |
Bugatti di Jesi |
Pietralacroce 1973 |
Falconarese |
Lucia Andreucci di Ancona |
Ankon Dorica |
Monserra Calcio |
Breci di Ancona |
Montemarciano |
Nuova Sirolese |
Vai di Jesi |
Real Porto |
Olimpia Ostra Vetere |
Crocetti di Fermo |
Nuova Folgore Ancona |
Ponterio |
Clementi di Ancona |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Argignano |
Borgo Minonna |
Cammoranesi di Macerata |
Borghetto |
Castelbellino Calcio |
Serenellini di Ancona |
Cupramontana G. Ippoliti |
Chiaravalle |
Capomasi di Macerata |
Atletico Offagna |
Footoball Club Osimo 2011 |
Fraticelli di Macerata |
Staffolo |
Labor 1950 |
Manzotti di Jesi |
Spes Jesi |
Osimo Stazione Calcio |
Manfredi di Ancona |
Sampaolese Calcio |
San Biagio |
Salvucci di Macerata |
Club Serradica |
Victoria Strada |
Aquilanti di Jesi |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Rapagnano |
Borgo Rosselli |
Tartaglione di Fermo |
Ricreativo PSE |
Fermo SSD |
Marchegiani di SBT |
USA Santa Caterina |
Montegranaro Calcio |
Albertini di Ascoli Piceno |
Santa Maria Apparente |
Pinturetta Falcor |
Malatesta di Macerata |
Corva Calcio 2008 |
United Civitanova |
Stronati di Fermo |
Francavilla ASD |
Vigor Montecosaro |
Martiniello di Macerata |
Casette D’Ete 1968 |
Vigor S. Elpidio Calcio Viola |
Mozzoni di Macerata |
Skorpion Potentia |
Vis Porto S. Elpidio Faleria |
Cola di Ancona |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
San Ginesio Calcio |
Caldarola |
Traini di Fermo |
Aries Trodica 04 |
Elfa Tolentino |
Menicali di Fermo |
Mancini Ruggero Pioraco |
Esanatoglia |
Polizzi di Macerata |
Polisportiva Serralta |
Fabiani Matelica |
Mastrocola di Macerata |
Nova Camers |
Rione Pace |
Salvatori di Macerata |
Robur ASD |
Samb Montecassiano Calcio |
Accorroni di Jesi |
CSKA Corridonia |
Valdichientisangiusto |
Andreoni di Macerata |
LE GARE DELLA DOMENICA |
||
Sefrense |
Sarnano |
Cavaliere di Jesi |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Grottese |
Acquaviva Picena |
Speranza di Fermo |
Riviera Samb |
Montefiore |
D’Angelo di Ascoli Piceno |
Montedinove |
Monterubbianese |
Maio di SBT |
Polisportiva Cossinea |
Piane di Falerone |
Lazzari di SBT |
Agraria Club |
Piane di Montegiorgio |
Giostra di Ascoli Piceno |
Montalto |
Spes Valdaso 1993 |
Montanelli di Ascoli Piceno |
Molo Sud |
Truentum MMVII |
Tassi di Ascoli Piceno |
Carassai Calcio |
Valtesino |
Roberto Belleggia di Fermo |
CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE H – 28° GIORNATA DEL 29/MARZO/2013 |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
LE GARE DI SABATO 28/MARZO/2014 |
||
Acquasanta |
Lama United |
Bonfini di Ascoli Piceno |
Borgo Solestà |
Olimpia Spinetoli |
Pierazzoli di SBT |
Castel Trosino |
Piceno United MMX |
Ameli di Ascoli Piceno |
Virtus Pagliare |
Real Centobuchi |
Raimondi di Fermo |
Sporting Folignano |
Santa Maria Truentina CDL |
Valerio Giovannini di Ascoli Piceno |
Pro Calcio Ascoli |
Unione Piazza Immacolata |
Stachura di SBT |
Comunanza |
Villa Sant’Antonio |
Vitelli di Ascoli Piceno |
Roccafluvione |
Virtus Monticelli 2007 |
Camaioni di Ascoli Piceno |