SERIE D - ECCELLENZA. Atletico Gallo, arriva Alessandro Rossi
SERIE D
Squadra |
Movimenti |
FANO |
ARRIVI: Maurizio Chiacchiarelli (c, San Nicolò), Luca Falsaperla (c, '95, RSC Anderlecht U21), Lorenzo Lucciarini (c, '98, Urbania). Confermati Sivilla (a), Borrelli (a), Gucci (a), Nodari (d), Gianluigi Salvato (d. Trapani). |
PARTENZE: Lorenzo Fatica (d, Jesina), Il difensore Gianluca Clemente ('96, Pescara), Lo Russo (d), Massimo Gadda (c, Forlì), Denis Marin (p. Ol. Marzocca) |
|
FERMANA |
ARRIVI: Marco Comotto (d, Recanatese), Francesco Ferrini (c, '85, Civitanovese), Alessandro Tascini (a, '92, Todi), Daniele Degano (a, 82' Civitanovese), Luca Cremona (a, Termoli), Gianluca Urbinati (c, Castelfidardo), Dani Ficola (d, '97, Civitanovese, Michal Piotr Olczak (p, '96, Pistoiese), Ilario Iotti (c. Matelica), Federico Traini (c. Monticelli), Simone Falanga (d. Ascoli Picchio), Moustapha Sene (d. '97 Pescara), Marco Passalacqua (d, '97, Civitanovese). Confermati Omiccioli (c), Misin (c), Gregonelli (d), Terrenzio (d) |
PARTENZE: Rocco Costantino (a, Vis Pesaro), Luca Bellucci (a, Corridonia), Andrea Cossu (c, Civitanovese), Besjan Sako (d, Folgore), Saverio Pedalino (a. Folgore V.) |
|
FOLGORE VEREGRA Zaini (n) |
ARRIVI: Lorenzo Sbarbati (a, Castelfidardo), Roman Chornopyschuk (a, '95, Aurora Treia), Marco Raparo (c, '91, Giulianova), Francesco Fatone (p, '96, Maceratese), Besjan Sako (d, '95, Fermana), Riccardo Marani (p, '95, Carpi), Saverio Pedalino (a. Fermana), Matteo Nazziconi ('96, Ascoli), Fabio Fuschi (d, '81, Termoli), Mattia Cardinali (c, '91, Jesina). Confermati Boateng, Ciko. |
PARTENZE: Mauro Chiodini (p, Castelfidardo), Elia Donzelli (a, Castelfidardo), Andrea Mandorlini (a, Trodica), William Bordi (d), Ameth Guing Tidiane (c, Montegiorgio), Kevin Muka (a), Emanuele Gasparini (c, Tolentino), Massimiliano Trillini (c, Castelfidardo), Stefano Cento (d. Sangiustese), Edoardo Pelliccetti (a. Montottone). |
|
JESINA |
ARRIVI: Lorenzo Fatica (d, Fano), Rosario Niosi (p, Biagio Nazzaro), Alessandro Cameruccio (a, 97', Belvederese), Massimiliano Sampaolesi (c. Biagio Nazzaro), Tommaso Cecchini (p, '97, Biagio Nazzaro). Confermati Tafani, Ambrosi, Calcina, Nicola Marini, Strappini e Frulla. |
PARTENZE: Gasparini (c), Tombari (d) |
|
MATELICA |
ARRIVI: Rinaldo Lispi (d, Corridonia), Andrea Boria (d, Fabriano Cerreto), Antonio Giulio Picci (a, Francavilla), Denis Pesaresi (a, San Marino), Alessio Frinconi (c, Tolentino), Rafael Bondi (a, Ancona), Pierluigi Borghetti (d. Samb), Nobile (p. Sarnese), Lorenzo Perfetti (c, '88, Maceratese), Giovanni Renzi (p, '96, Ancona), Massimo Vallorani (d, '96, Samb), Aleksandar Boskovic (d.'96 Udinese). |
PARTENZE: Spitoni (p, Fabriano Cerreto), Ercoli (d), D’Addazio (d, Corridonia), Api (a, Laurentina), Ambrosini (a, Civitanovese), Cesselon (d, Fano) |
|
MONTICELLI |
ARRIVI: Luca Minopoli (c, ’79 Tolentino), Matteo Fabi Cannella (d, ’93 Montegiorgio), Davide Gragnoli (a, ’94 Parma), Di Nardo (p. Gualdo), Giorgio Galli (a. Recanatese), Simone Vallorani (d.'96 Ascoli Picchio), Ameli (a.'98 Ascoli Picchio), Danny Nazari (d.'90 Vallee D'Aoste), Christian Oddi (d.'94 Ascoli Picchio), Michael Canali (d.'97 Ascoli Picchio), Alex Matinata (c.), |
PARTENZE: Fabio Menchini (d, Piane di Morro), Elia Cinesi (a), Daniele Filipponi (d, Grottammare), Claudio Cacciatori (a), Federico Traini (c, Fermana) |
|
RECANATESE |
ARRIVI: Marco Mariani (c, Giulianova), Simone Miani (a, Campobasso), José Cianni (c, '84, Potenza), Massimo D’Angelo (c, '90, Samb), Samir Lacheheb (a, Montecatini), Leonardo Nonni (d, '93, Ponsacco), Andrea Gallo (c, '93, Primavera Empoli), Tenaman Esdra Shongo (d, '96, Villabiagio), Giuliano Falco (d. '89 Termoli). Confermati Patrizi (d), Brugiapaglia (d), Latini (a), Garcia (c) |
PARTENZE: Galli (a), Marolda (a), Narducci (d), Traini (c), Scartozzi (c), Moriconi (c. Loreto), Gigli (c), Strappato (p. Loreto9 |
|
SAMB |
ARRIVI: Alessandro Sabatini (c, '84 Rieti). Simone Simeri (a, '93, Puteolana ed ex Rende), Diego Conson (d, '90, Lupa Roma, ex Viareggio e Pomezia), Manuel Capuani (d, '96, L'Aquila), Ciro Lucchese (c, '96, Cavese), Ruggero Lanza (c, '96), Ant. Davide Salvatori (c, '85 Pordenone), Mario Titone (a, '88, Siena), Antonino Bonvissuto (a. '85, Arezzo) |
PARTENZE: Tozzi Borsoi (a, Civitanovese), Borghetti (d, Matelica), Vallorani (d, Matelica), Massimo D'Angelo (c, Recanatese), Ettore Padovani (a, Folgore Veregra) |
ECCELLENZA
Squadra |
Movimenti |
ATLETICO GALLO COLBORDOLO |
ARRIVI: Denny Carsetti (a, Fano), Davide Bernabucci (a, '85, Pennarossa - San Marino), Luigi Tarini (d, '97 Vismara), Alessandro Rossi (c. '89, Vismara) |
PARTENZE: Andres Rolon (a, Olimpia Marzocca) |
|
BIAGIO NAZZARO |
ARRIVI: Diego Rossini (a, Barbara), Emanuele Pandolfi (a, Tolentino), Elia Santoni (c, '88, Vigor Senigallia). Confermati Giovanni Fenucci (d), Medici (d), Rossini (c), Cecchetti (c), Domenichetti (c) |
PARTENZE: Rosario Niosi (p, Jesina), Giuseppe Pericolo (a, Osimana), Landriscina (a), Clementi (c), Valerio Borgognoni (a, Olimpia Marzocca), Simone Guerri (d, Olimpia Marzocca), Gianmarco Candura (c. Olimpia marzocca), Michele Magi (d, Olimpia Marzocca), Massimiliano Sampaolesi (c, Jesina), Giorgio Valentini (a. Grottammare). |
|
CASTELFIDARDO |
ARRIVI: Elia Donzelli (a, Folgore Veregra), Nicolò Bacchiocchi (c, Corridonia), Massimiliano Trillini (c, Folgore Veregra), Mauro Chiodini (p. Folgore Veregra), Santiago Minella (a, '88, Trodica), Marco Campana (c, '95, Folgore), Lorenzo Speranza ('97, Ancona). Confermati Belelli (d), Capparuccia (d) |
PARTENZE: Emanuele Fermani (d, Lorese), Emanuele Strano (Tolentino), Massimo Ciccioli (c), Gianluca Urbinati (c, Fermana). Lorenzo Sbarbati (a, Folgore Veregra), Michele Cervellini (d, Civitanovese), Grottini (d. Loreto), Scoppa (a. Loreto). |
|
CIVITANOVESE |
ARRIVI: Andrea Cossu (c, Fermana), Michele Cervellini (d, Castelfidardo), Yacouba Kader Diomande (c, 21 anni, Robur Siena), Davide Carteri (c, '82, Samb), Alex Ambrosini (a, '86, Matelica), Romano Tozzi Borsoi (a, '79, Samb), Andrea Diamanti (d. Corridonia). |
PARTENZE: Francesco Ferrini (c, Fermana), Dani Ficola (d, Fermana), Daniele Degano (a, Fermana), Passalacqua (d, Fermana) |
|
CORRIDONIA |
ARRIVI: Francesco D’Addazio (d, Matelica), Lorenzo Negozi (a, Belvedere), Nicolò Ferretti (p, Fossato di Vico), Andrea Lattanzi (c. Fermana), Luca Bellucci (a, Fermana). Confermati Novembre (p), Benfatto (d), Tentella (d), Cartechini (c), Zancocchia (c), Seferi (c), Maccioni (a), Boccolini (a), Rapallini, Mariucci, Filicaro, Andreozzi, Offidani, Marinsalda, Rossi |
PARTENZE: Edoardo Montanari (d, Helvia Recina), Nicolò Bacchiocchi (c, Castelfidardo), Rinaldo Lispi (d, Matelica), Mauro Iori (a, Sangiustese), Simone Venerelli (a), Vittorio Caselli (a), Andrea Diamanti (d. Civitanovese). |
|
FABRIANO CERRETO |
ARRIVI: Emanuele Francioni (a, Vismara), Nicolò Severini (d, Castelfidardo), Cristiano Lapi (d, Portorecanati), Andrea Savelli (d, Pergolese), Nicolò Carboni (c, Barbara), Nicola Pierleoni (c, Le Torri), Filippo Spitoni (p, '84, Matelica), Alessandro Boinega (d, '84, Città di Castello), Jacopo Scotini (Matelica), Roberto Iacoponi (c, '87, San Marco Servigliano), Emanuele Rossi (p. '98 Sassoferrato), Francesco Tiranti (c. '97 Jesina), Jacopo Scotini (c, '94 Matelica). Confermati Piergallini, Bartoli, Silvi, Martellucci, Berrettoni |
PARTENZE: Pierotti (c), Diego Marinelli (a, Pioraco), Alberto La Mantia (c, '85, Muccia), Alessandro Salvetti (c, '95, Muccia), Andrea Latini (p, '70, Pergolese), Lorenzo Zuccaro (c, '83, Pioraco), Michele Fiori (a, '96, Fortitudo Fabriano), Andrea Boria (d, Matelica), Marco Zaccagnini (d, '86, Muccia), Gabriele Galuppa (d, Sassoferrato) |
|
FORSEMPRONESE |
ARRIVI: Luca Paradisi (c, '91, Atletico Alma). Confermati Rosetti, Andrea Marcolini, Giacomo Marcolini, Luca Pagliari, Simone Pagliari, Barone, Capoccia, Talevi, Gallo, Eusepi, Romiti, Savini, Radi, Cecchini, Bartoli e Cencioni. |
PARTENZE: Giacomo Di Tomaso (p) |
|
GROTTAMMARE |
ARRIVI: Daniele Filipponi (d, '91, Monticelli), Giuseppe Veccia (c, '93, Martinsicuro), Gianmarco Morlacco (a. Olimpia Marzocca), Gianluca Di Natale (d. '96 Martinsicuro), Marco Palandrani (d. Notaresco), Giorgio Valentini (a. Biagio Nazzaro) |
PARTENZE: Di Crescenzo (a, Helvia Recina), Yari Iachini (c, Atletico Piceno), Andrea Carboni (d. Sangiustese), Carlo Mongiello (a, Tolentino) |
|
HELVIA RECINA |
ARRIVI: Marco Di Crescenzo (a, Grottammare), Edoardo Montanari (d, Corridonia). Confermati Pietrella (c), Isidori (p), Domizi (c) |
PARTENZE: Matteo Ulivello (a, Chiesanuova), |
|
LORETO |
ARRIVI: Ristè (c, Portorecanati), Streccioni (a, Portortecanati), Moriconi (c, Recanatese), Grottini (d, Castelfidardo), Scoppa (a, Castelfidardo), Strappato (p, Recanatese). Confermati: Tomba, Garbuglia, Baleani, Maruzzella, Angeletti, Camilletti M., Camilletti D., Mazzieri, Pigliacampo, Scriboni |
PARTENZE: |
|
MONTEGIORGIO |
ARRIVI: Michele Alessandrini (d, Marina), Ameth Guing Tidiane (c, Folgore Veregra), Andrea Magini (c. '95 Biagio Nazzaro), Simone Giovagnoli (p. '93 Vigor Senigallia). Confermati Lulani, Squarcia, Pulcini, Mercatanti, Torresi, Cardinali, Rossi, Bracciotti, Marcoaldi, Fabiani |
PARTENZE: Arduini (p), Enrico Finucci (d, San Marco Servigliano), Forò (c, Vis Pesaro), Saverio Mastrojanni (a) |
|
PERGOLESE |
ARRIVI: Francesco Cinotti (a, Tolentino), Luca Morganti (c, Tolentino), Davide Righi (d, '96, Fano), Andrea Latini (p, '70, Fabriano Cerreto) |
PARTENZE: |
|
PORTO D’ASCOLI |
ARRIVI: Raffaele Tedeschi (c, Martionsicuro), Jonathan Nepa (a, Martinsicuro), Alessio Rosa (a, Martinsicuro), Riccardo Cingolani (a. Porto Sant'Elpidio), Giorgio Corradetti (c, '92, Atletico Piceno), Marcos Bolzan (a. Paterno). Confermati Capriotti, Viti, Ciotti, Sensi, Grossetti, Virgili, Angelini, Biancucci, Leopardi, Schiavi, Tarli |
PARTENZE: Carlo De Marco (a, Ciabbino), Daniele Di Simplicio (a, Ciabbino), Stefano Cafini (d, Ciabbino), Mannocchi (d, Atletico Azzurra Colli); Candellori (a), Saverino (c), Oresti (c) |
|
TOLENTINO |
ARRIVI: Emanuele Strano (c, Castelfidardo), Emanuele Gasparini (c, Folgore Veregra), Fabio Palmieri (p, Lorese), Carlo Mongiello (a, Grottammare), Andrea Palazzetti (d, Lorese). Confermati Nicolosi (d), Focante (d), Mercuri (c), Ruggeri (d) |
PARTENZE: Luca Morganti (c, Pergolese), Francesco Cinotti (a, Pergolese), Emanuele Pandolfi (a, Biagio Nazzaro), Alessandro Frinconi (c, Matelica), Paolo Menchi (d), Gioele Carnevali (p, Lorese), Minopoli (c, Monticelli), Nardini (a), Gioele Carnevali (p, Lorese), Michele Giaconi (d. Aurora Treia). |
|
TRODICA |
ARRIVI: Ruben Carboni (c, Castelfidardo), Alex Di Francesco (a, Aurora Treia), Diego Pandolfi (a, Aurora Treia), Andrea Mandorlini (c, Folgore), Mattia Santoni (a. San Nicolò), Federico Rombini (c. '97 Portorecanati). |
PARTENZE: Andrea Meschini (c, Montecosaro), Ivan Bartolucci (a. San Claudio), Santiago Minella (a. Castelfidardo), Michael Maddaluno (a. Sangiustese), Manuele Ramadori (a. Sangiustese), Elia Ciucci (c, Sangiustese), Matteo Tartabini (c. Potenza Picena) |
|
URBANIA |
ARRIVI: Filippo Pagliardini (a, Group Castello), Traversa (Vadese), Cristian Paiardini (p, '93 Peglio). Confermati Renghi, Patarchi, Gaggiotti, Ricci, Calvaresi |
PARTENZE: Nicola Bozzi (c, Arezzo), Enrico Bozzi, Mounsiff (a, Piandimeleto), Eugenio Dominici (d, Vis Pesaro) |
|
VIS PESARO |
ARRIVI: Rocco Costantino (a, Fermana), Nicolò Celato (p, '90, Vismara), Vaierani (c, Vismara), Filippo Forò (c, '87, Montegiorgio), Eugenio Dominici (d, Urbania), Riccardo Giorgi (p, '97 Usav Pesaro), Fabio Floris (d, 96, Porto Corallo) |
PARTENZE: Granaiola, Osso (p. Porto S. Elpidio) |