Gli arbitri del fine settimana dalla Juniores ai Giovanissimi
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE JUNIORES GIRONE A |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Atletico Alma M.C. |
Vadese Calcio Spa |
Thomas Bonci di Pesaro |
Cagliese Calcio |
Piandimeleto |
Luca Sgreccia di Jesi |
Della Rovere Calcio |
Forsempronese 1949 |
Luca Pucci di Pesaro |
Marotta |
Atletico Gallo Colbordolo |
Andrea Beldomenico di Jesi |
Usav Pesaro |
Nuova Real Metauro |
Gianluca Renzi di Pesaro |
Valfoglia |
Vismara 2008 |
Rocco Alessandro Scaiano di Pesaro |
Villa San Martino |
Urbania Calcio |
Mattia Biagini di Pesaro |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE JUNIORES GIRONE B |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Biagio Nazzaro Chiaravalle |
Falconarese |
Andrea Pizzuti di Macerata |
Castelfidardo |
Belvedere ASD |
Luca Pizi di Ancona |
Castelfrettese |
Filottranese |
Luca Belegni di Jesi |
Dorica Torrette |
Vigor Castelfidardo |
Luca Pace di Ancona |
Nuova Folgore |
Passatempese |
Andrea Belogi di Ancona |
Olimpia Marzocca |
Camerano Calcio |
Jacopo Moteubbianesi di Fermo |
Vigor Senigallia |
Marina |
Stefano Andreoni di Ancona |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE JUNIORES GIRONE C |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Calcio Corridonia |
Porto Potenza Picena |
Marco Di Stasio di Fermo |
Camerino Calcio |
Aurora Treia |
Paolo Oriferi di Fermo |
Conero Dribbling Calcio |
Potenza Picena |
Marco Marinelli di Ancona |
Portorecanati |
Cingolana Apiro |
Justin Dervishi di S.Benedetto del T |
Settempeda |
Loreto AD |
Andrea Galassi di Macerata |
Vis Macerata |
Tolentino |
Mattia Pizzichini di Macerata |
Trodica |
PGS Robur 1905 |
|
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE JUNIORES GIRONE D |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Cuprense 1933 |
Pagliare Calcio |
Roberto Lobene di S.B.T. |
Montegiorgio Calcio |
Porto D’Ascoli |
Simone Brandi di Macerata |
Montottone Calcio |
Sambenedettese |
Fabio Ascarini di Ascoli Piceno |
Monturanese |
Calcio Porto Sant’Elpidio MP |
Ludovico Ferranti di Macerata |
Petritoli 1960 |
Folgore Falerone |
Luca Manfroni di Ascoli Piceno |
Santa Maria Truentina CDL |
Monticelli |
Vincenzo G. Montanelli di Ascoli P. |
RIPOSA |
Pro Calcio Ascoli |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ALLIEVI GIRONE A |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Fossombrone Calcio |
Atletico Gallo Colbordolo |
Klajdi Mjeshtri di Pesaro |
Urbania Calcio |
Dorica Torrette |
Davide Santoro di Pesaro |
Valfoglia |
Nuova Real Metauro |
Andrea Bertuccini di Pesaro |
Vis Pesaro 1898 |
CSI Delfino Fano |
Riccardo Massani di Jesi |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ALLIEVI GIRONE B |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Ancona 1905 |
Nuova Folgore |
Andrea Beldomenico di Jesi |
Junior Jesina Libertas |
Osimana |
Carmelo Di Mauro di Ancona |
Loreto AD |
Jesina Calcio |
Andrea Barbatelli di Macerata |
Palombina Vecchia |
Giovane Ancona Calcio |
Antonino Mazzamuto di Ancona |
Vigorina Senigallia |
Recanatese |
Alessandro A. Spagnuolo di Ancona |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ALLIEVI GIRONE C |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Camerino Calcio |
Calcio Porto Sant’Elpidio MP |
Jacopo Beccacece di Macerata |
Il Ponte |
Chiesanuova Calcio |
Christian Cercaci di Macerata |
Maceratese |
Vis Macerata |
Alexandru Fleancu di Fermo |
Montecosaro |
Matelica Calcio |
Kejvi Keci di Fermo |
Tolentino |
Civitanovese |
Giacomo Del Bianco di Macerata |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ALLIEVI GIRONE D |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Borgo Solestà |
Montottone Calcio |
Mirko Franceschi di Ascoli Piceno |
Futura ‘96 |
Mariner Soccer Academy |
Nicolò Bonfini di Ascoli Piceno |
MC Fermana FC |
Sambenedettese |
Giuseppe Gulli di S.B.T. |
Monticelli |
Porto D’Ascoli |
Alice Gagliardi di S.B.T. |
Spes Valdaso 1993 |
Calcio Lama |
Giuseppe Lisso di Ascoli Piceno |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE A |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Atletico Gallo Colbordolo |
Usav Pesaro |
Alessandro Labarbuta di Pesaro |
CSI Delfino Fano |
Vis Pesaro 1898 |
Antonino Mazzamuto di Ancona |
Della Rovere Calcio |
Villa San Martino |
Luca Carotenuto di Pesaro |
Fermignano Calcio |
Urbania Calcio |
Fabrizio Minerva di Pesaro |
New Footoball Team |
Dorica Torrette |
Nipuna S.F.H. Priyankarage di PS |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE B |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Ancona 1905 |
Loreto AD |
Michele Manzotti di Jesi |
Corinaldo Calcio FC |
Vigorina Senigallia |
Alessio Falcioni di Ancona |
Fortitudo ASD |
Biagio Nazzaro Chiaravalle |
Riccardo Angelini di Macerata |
Osimana |
Junior Jesina Libertas |
Sharon Savoretti di Macerata |
Palombina Vecchia |
Marina Monte |
Alessandro Rossi di Jesi |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE C |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Calcio Porto Sant’Elpidio MP |
San Francesco ‘93 |
Dante D. Ciavarella di Ascoli P. |
Camerino Calcio |
Maceratese |
Samuele Matricardi di Fermo |
Recanatese |
Il Ponte |
Giorgio Maria Roccato di Macerata |
United Civitanova |
PGS Robur 1905 |
Matteo Bellucci di Ancona |
Vis Macerata |
Tolentino |
Lumni Behadini di Fermo |
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE D |
||
Squadra Ospitante |
Squadra Ospite |
Arbitro |
Calcio Lama |
Pro Calcio Ascoli |
Massimiliano Moretti di S.B.T. |
Centoprandonese |
Porto D’Ascoli |
Federico Cocci di Ascoli Piceno |
Futura ‘96 |
Spes Valdaso 1993 |
Nicolò Bonfini di Ascoli Piceno |
Sambenedettese |
Unione Piazza Immacolata |
Andrea Angelini di Ascoli Piceno |
Union Calcio SG |
MC Fermana FC |
Alfio Salvatore D’Urso di S.B.T. |